Schedule of changes

Frequency changes and transition to new broadcast standard DVB-T2 / HEVC

Schedule of changes in terrestrial digital television

The planned changes are carried out as part of the frequency refarming process and include changes to digital terrestial television frequency channels and changing the standard to DVB-T2 / HEVC (H.265).
 

      STAGE 1         STAGE 2         STAGE 3         STAGE 4

 

ETAP 1

Multiplex
Name
Site Type Site Name Channel Stage Date
MUX-3 TON Dobiegniew 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 TON Drołtowice 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 TON Głogów / Jakubów 24 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RON Gorzów Wielkopolski / ul. Podmiejska Boczna 21 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 TON Gubin 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły 30 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły 47 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły 24 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-4 RTON Jelenia Góra / Śnieżne Kotły 22 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra 33 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra 47 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-4 RTON Kłodzko / Czarna Góra 22 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Kudowa / Góra Parkowa 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 SLR Legnica / ul. Piastowska 24 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Lubań / Nowa Karczma 24 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec 33 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec 47 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Wałbrzych / Chełmiec 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża 33 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża 47 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-4 RTCN Wrocław / Ślęża 22 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Wrocław / Żórawina 25 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTCN Żagań / Wichów 30 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTCN Żagań / Wichów 45 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTCN Żagań / Wichów 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-4 RTCN Żagań / Wichów 22 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-1 RTCN Zielona Góra / Jemiołów 38 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-2 RTCN Zielona Góra / Jemiołów 45 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTCN Zielona Góra / Jemiołów 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-4 RTCN Zielona Góra / Jemiołów 26 ETAP I 2022-03-28
MUX-3 RTON Zielona Góra / ul. Ptasia 32 ETAP I 2022-03-28

 

ETAP 2

Multiplex
Name
Site Type Site Name Channel Stage Date Remarks
MUX-1 RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze 47 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze 38 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Białogard / Sławoborze 28 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Białystok / Krynice 32 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 SLR Bolewice 31 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 SLR Bydgoszcz 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Bydgoszcz / Trzeciewiec 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Bydgoszcz / Trzeciewiec 32 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Bydgoszcz / Trzeciewiec 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Bydgoszcz / Trzeciewiec 34 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 TON Człuchów / ul. Szkolna 22 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Gdańsk / Chwaszczyno 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Gdańsk / Chwaszczyno 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Gdańsk / Chwaszczyno 22 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Gdańsk / Chwaszczyno 25 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Gdańsk / Jaśkowa Kopa 22 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RkCN Gdynia / Oksywie 22 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Gniezno / Chojna 43 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Gniezno / Chojna 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Gniezno / Chojna 31 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Gniezno / Chojna 42 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 TON Gniezno / Dębowiec 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 TON Gniezno / Dębowiec 45 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 TON Gniezno / Dębowiec 27 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 EKSP Grzywacz 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 EKSP Grzywacz 34 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 EKSP Grzywacz 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTON Iława / Kisielice 43 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTON Iława / Kisielice 38 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Iława / Kisielice 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Iława / Kisielice 29 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTON Iława / Kisielice 46 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 45 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 35 ETAP II 2022-04-25 (1)
MUX-4 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 47 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra 47 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra 38 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Koszalin / Gołogóra 28 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Koszalin / Góra Chełmska 38 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTON Lębork / Skórowo Nowe 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTON Lębork / Skórowo Nowe 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Lębork / Skórowo Nowe 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 TON Łódź / EC 21 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Łódź / Zygry 21 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Piła / Rusinowo 43 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Piła / Rusinowo 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Piła / Rusinowo 33 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Piła / Rusinowo 31 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Piła / Rusinowo 42 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Płock / Rachocin 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Płock / Rachocin 44 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Płock / Rachocin 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Płock / Rachocin 47 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 TON  Płock / Radziwie 47 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 SLR Poznań / Piątkowo 27 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Poznań / Śrem 29 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Poznań / Śrem 23 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Poznań / Śrem 27 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Poznań / Śrem 42 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Słupsk / Bierkowo 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-1 RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo 37 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-2 RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo 34 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTCN Szczecin / Kołowo 30 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RSN Szczecin / Warszewo 48 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 SLR Szymbark 22 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-3 RTON Toruń / Grębocin Cergia 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25
MUX-4 RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne 24 ETAP II 2022-04-25 (2)
MUX-3 TON Włocławek Zazamcze / ul. Szpitalna 30 36 ETAP II 2022-04-25

 

ETAP 3

Multiplex
Name
Site Type Site Name Channel Stage Date Remarks
MUX-3 SLR Busko Zdrój 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Cieszanów 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Częstochowa / Błeszno 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Częstochowa / Wręczyca Wielka 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Częstochowa / Wręczyca Wielka 32 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Częstochowa / Wręczyca Wielka 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Częstochowa / Wręczyca Wielka 38 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 44 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 40 ETAP III 2022-05-23 (3)
MUX-4 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 32 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 SLR Dobromierz 30 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 SLR Dobromierz 44 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Dobromierz 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TSR Gorlice / Maślana Góra 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TSR Gorlice / Maślana Góra 36 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TSR Gorlice / Maślana Góra 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Jędrzejów / Skroniów 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Kalisz / Chełmce 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat 44 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat 32 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Kalisz / Mikstat 38 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TSR Kamieńsk / Zwałowisko 46 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TSR Kamieńsk / Zwałowisko 45 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TSR Kamieńsk / Zwałowisko 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Kamionka 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Katowice / Bytków 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Katowice / Kosztowy 21 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Katowice / Rybnik 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Kielce / EC 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Kielce / Święty Krzyż 30 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Kielce / Święty Krzyż 44 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Kielce / Święty Krzyż 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Kielce / Święty Krzyż 42 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Konin / Żółwieniec 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Kraków / Chorągwica 21 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Kraków / Krzemionki 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TSR Krynica / g. Jaworzyna 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Leżajsk / Giedlarowa 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TON Łódź / EC 46 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TON Łódź / EC 45 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Łódź / EC 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Łódź / Zygry 46 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Łódź / Zygry 45 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Łódź / Zygry 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TSR Międzybrodzie / g. Żar 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Ogrodzieniec 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Olesno / ul. Leśna 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Opole / Chrzelice 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Opole / Chrzelice 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Opole / Chrzelice 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Opole / Chrzelice 21 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Opole / Korfantego 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Plechów 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Przemyśl / Tatarska Góra 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Przemyśl / Tatarska Góra 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Przemyśl / Tatarska Góra 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec 30 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec 44 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Przysucha / Kozłowiec 42 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki 36 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Rabka / Luboń Wielki 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RON Radom / ul. Przytycka 40 ETAP III 2022-05-23 (4)
MUX-3 RTON Rzeszów / Baranówka 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra 32 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTCN Rzeszów / Sucha Góra 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Sandomierz / ul. Mokoszyńska 47 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TON Sieciechów 46 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TON Sieciechów 45 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Sieciechów 33 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RON Skierniewice / Bartniki 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RON Skierniewice / Bartniki 33 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Solina / g. Jawor 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Solina / g. Jawor 32 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Solina / g. Jawor 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTON Solina / g. Jawor 31 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TON Świerczów 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TON Świerczów 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Świerczów 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TSR Szczawnica / g. Jarmuta 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Szczawnica / g. Przehyba 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Szczawnica / g. Przehyba 36 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Szczawnica / g. Przehyba 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Szyndzielnia 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 TON Tarnobrzeg / Machów 30 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 TON Tarnobrzeg / Machów 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Tarnobrzeg / Machów 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 36 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 22 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 29 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTON Tarnów / g. Św. Marcina 21 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Tomaszów Mazowiecki / ul. Mościckiego 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Tyble 26 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne 23 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-4 RTON Wisła / Skrzyczne 21 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 SLR Wysoka / g. Św. Anny 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 TON Zabrze 41 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-1 RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka 43 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-2 RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka 36 ETAP III 2022-05-23
MUX-3 RTON Zakopane / Gubałówka 34 ETAP III 2022-05-23

 

ETAP 4

Multiplex
Name
Site Type Site Name Channel Stage Date
MUX-1 RTCN Białystok / Krynice 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Białystok / Krynice 22 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Białystok / Krynice 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Cegielnia Markowicze 36 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Celiny Szlacheckie 33 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 SLR Chruszczewka 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 SLR Chruszczewka 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Chruszczewka 31 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTON Ciechanów / ul. Monte Cassino 42 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Czeremcha-Wieś 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Czyże 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 27 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Dęblin / Ryki 33 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Dobryń Duży 33 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Dubica Dolna 33 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik 26 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik 44 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTON Elbląg / Jagodnik 21 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Frombork / Biedkowo 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Giżycko / Miłki 26 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Giżycko / Miłki 22 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Giżycko / Miłki 48 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Giżycko / Miłki 24 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RON Hrubieszów 36 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTON Iława / Kisielice 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Jastrzębiec 42 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Kazimierz Dolny / Góry I 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Lipsk / ul. Jermakowicza 29 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Lipsko / ul. Spacerowa 27 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska 22 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Łomża / Szosa Zambrowska 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Lublin / Boży Dar 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Lublin / Piaski 25 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Lublin / Piaski 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Lublin / Piaski 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Lublin / Piaski 21 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTON Lublin / ul. Raabego 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Makarki 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo 26 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo 28 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Olsztyn / Pieczewo 21 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy 26 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy 28 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTON Ostrołęka / Ławy 42 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Płock / Rachocin 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Płock / Radziwie 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RON Radom / ul. Przytycka 27 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 SLR Różan 26 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 SLR Różan 28 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Różan 42 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 SLR Różan 21 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Siedlce / Łosice 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Siedlce / Łosice 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Siedlce / Łosice 31 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Siedlce / Łosice 33 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Siedlce / Łosice 32 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RON Skierniewice / Bartniki 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha 22 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha 29 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Suwałki / Krzemianucha 24 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Szczuczyn 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Warszawa / PKiN 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Warszawa / PKiN 29 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Warszawa / PKiN 27 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Warszawa / PKiN 34 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RCN Warszawa / Raszyn 43 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RCN Warszawa / Raszyn 29 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RCN Warszawa / Raszyn 27 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RCN Warszawa / Raszyn 34 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 SLR Włodawa / ul. Żołnierzy WiN 22a 25 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 SLR Włodawa / ul. Żołnierzy WiN 22a 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Włodawa / ul. Żołnierzy WiN 22a 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 SLR Wysoka Wieś / Dylewska Góra 23 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-1 RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka 34 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-2 RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka 39 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka 36 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-4 RTCN Zamość / Tarnawatka 32 ETAP IV 2022-06-27
MUX-3 TON Zaskrodzie 35 ETAP IV 2022-06-27


 
 
 
Remarks:
(1) In the period from 25-04-2022 to 22-05-2022 MUX-3 from RTCN Konin/Zółwieniec will be broadcasted in DVB-T on channel 35.
(2) In the period from 25-04-2022 to 22-05-2022 MUX-3 from RTCN Wisła/Skrzyczne will be broadcasted in DVB-T on channel 24.
(3) In the period from 23-05-2022 to 26-06-2022 MUX-3 from RTCN Dęblin/Ryki will be broadcasted in DVB-T on channel 40.
(4) In the period from 23-05-2022 to 26-06-2022 MUX-3 from RON Radom/ul.Przytycka will be broadcasted in DVB-T on channel 40.